User:Therealtheo123/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From MiiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (outline) |
(this is gonna be a long one) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
==Enemies== | ==Enemies== | ||
{| | |||
|<tabs> | |||
<tab name="Zombies"> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" border="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
!colspan=5|Zombies in ''Battleground Z'' | |||
|- | |||
!Image | |||
!Name | |||
!Health | |||
!Characteristics | |||
!Appearances | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Shambler | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Blockhead | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Muncher | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Putrid Punk | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Dynamike | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Rottie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Dynamutt | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Mushy Monster | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Killawatt | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Glooper | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Zombie Stack | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Creepy Courier | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Slimebacker | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Mega Shambler | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Mega Blockhead | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Mega Slimebacker | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Mega Putrid Punk | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Mega Rottie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Mega Dynamutt | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Mega Dynamike | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Mega Killawatt | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Spiky Can | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Combustocorn | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Star Quartersmack | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Belinda Munch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Bubba Rotts | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Cleetus Rotts | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Voltoad | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Shambler | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Dr. Psymad | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Super Psymad | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
</tab> | |||
<tab name="Rare Zombies"> | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" border="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
!colspan=5|Rare Zombies in ''Battleground Z'' | |||
|- | |||
!Image | |||
!Name | |||
!Health | |||
!Characteristics | |||
!Appearances | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Gourmet Zombie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Sleepy Zombie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Chatty Zombie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Party Zombie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Fashionable Zombie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Shopaholic Zombie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Helpful Zombie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Studious Zombie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Money-Savvy Zombie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Cooking Zombie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Cleaning Zombie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Gamer Zombie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Web-Surfing Zombie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Music-Loving Zombie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Movie-Buff Zombie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Well-Read Zombie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Driving Zombie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Sporty Zombie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Outdoorsy Zombie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Traveling Zombie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Fishing Zombie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Shutterbug Zombie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Artistic Zombie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Pet Enthusiast Zombie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Dancing Zombie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Secretive Zombie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
</tab> | |||
</tabs> | |||
|} | |||
==Weapons== | ==Weapons== | ||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" border="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
!colspan=8|Weapons in ''Battleground Z'' | |||
|- | |||
!Image | |||
!Name | |||
!Hobby | |||
!Description | |||
!Power | |||
!Speed | |||
!Range | |||
!Area of Effect | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Utensils | |||
|Eating Well | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Sheep Pillow | |||
|Sleeping | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Megaphone | |||
|Chatting | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Party Popper | |||
|Partying | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Formal Wear | |||
|Fashion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Shopping Bags | |||
|Shopping | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Costume | |||
|Helping Others | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Pencil | |||
|Studying | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Piggy Bank | |||
|Earning Money | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Frying Pan | |||
|Cooking | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Broom | |||
|Cleaning | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Wii Remote | |||
|Playing Video Games | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Tablet | |||
|Using the Internet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Boom Box | |||
|Listening to Music | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Ray Gun | |||
|Watching Movies | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Pop-Up Book | |||
|Reading | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Go-Kart | |||
|Driving | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Bowling Ball | |||
|Playing Sports | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Backpack | |||
|The Outdoors | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Suitcase | |||
|Traveling | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Fishing Rod | |||
|Fishing | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Camera | |||
|Taking Photos | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Art Supplies | |||
|Drawing | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Robotic Pet | |||
|Keeping Pets | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Disco Ball | |||
|Dancing | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]] | |||
|Tote Bag | |||
|Other | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Plaza Tickets== | ==Plaza Tickets== |
Revision as of 03:15, 23 March 2023
Battleground Z
Story
Gameplay
Areas
Downtown
Shopping Mall
Uptown
Countryside
Research Center
Enemies
Weapons
Weapons in Battleground Z | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Image | Name | Hobby | Description | Power | Speed | Range | Area of Effect |
Utensils | Eating Well | ||||||
Sheep Pillow | Sleeping | ||||||
Megaphone | Chatting | ||||||
Party Popper | Partying | ||||||
Formal Wear | Fashion | ||||||
Shopping Bags | Shopping | ||||||
Costume | Helping Others | ||||||
Pencil | Studying | ||||||
Piggy Bank | Earning Money | ||||||
Frying Pan | Cooking | ||||||
Broom | Cleaning | ||||||
Wii Remote | Playing Video Games | ||||||
Tablet | Using the Internet | ||||||
Boom Box | Listening to Music | ||||||
Ray Gun | Watching Movies | ||||||
Pop-Up Book | Reading | ||||||
Go-Kart | Driving | ||||||
Bowling Ball | Playing Sports | ||||||
Backpack | The Outdoors | ||||||
Suitcase | Traveling | ||||||
Fishing Rod | Fishing | ||||||
Camera | Taking Photos | ||||||
Art Supplies | Drawing | ||||||
Robotic Pet | Keeping Pets | ||||||
Disco Ball | Dancing | ||||||
Tote Bag | Other |