User:Therealtheo123/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From MiiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(this is gonna be a long one) |
|||
Line 630: | Line 630: | ||
==Plaza Tickets== | ==Plaza Tickets== | ||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" border="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
!colspan=2|Plaza Tickets in ''Battleground Z'' | |||
|- | |||
!Number | |||
!Requirement | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Find a weapon. | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Find 10 different weapons. | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Find all weapons. | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Find ticket near the hospital. | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Find ticket in the warehouse. | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Find ticket on the highway. | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|Find ticket at the power plant. | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|Find ticket at the laboratory. | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Defeat Star Quartersmack. | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|Defeat Belinda Munch. | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|Defeat Bubba and Cleetus Rotts. | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|Defeat Voltoad. | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|Defeat Super Psymad. | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|Defeat 500 zombies. | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|Defeat 1000 zombies. | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|Defeat 3000 zombies. | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|Earn 30 medals. | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|Earn 70 medals. | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|Meet 100 survivors. | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|Meet 200 survivors. | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|Meet 300 survivors. | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|Try every showdown. | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 03:26, 23 March 2023
Battleground Z
Story
Gameplay
Areas
Downtown
Shopping Mall
Uptown
Countryside
Research Center
Enemies
Weapons
Weapons in Battleground Z | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Image | Name | Hobby | Description | Power | Speed | Range | Area of Effect |
Utensils | Eating Well | ||||||
Sheep Pillow | Sleeping | ||||||
Megaphone | Chatting | ||||||
Party Popper | Partying | ||||||
Formal Wear | Fashion | ||||||
Shopping Bags | Shopping | ||||||
Costume | Helping Others | ||||||
Pencil | Studying | ||||||
Piggy Bank | Earning Money | ||||||
Frying Pan | Cooking | ||||||
Broom | Cleaning | ||||||
Wii Remote | Playing Video Games | ||||||
Tablet | Using the Internet | ||||||
Boom Box | Listening to Music | ||||||
Ray Gun | Watching Movies | ||||||
Pop-Up Book | Reading | ||||||
Go-Kart | Driving | ||||||
Bowling Ball | Playing Sports | ||||||
Backpack | The Outdoors | ||||||
Suitcase | Traveling | ||||||
Fishing Rod | Fishing | ||||||
Camera | Taking Photos | ||||||
Art Supplies | Drawing | ||||||
Robotic Pet | Keeping Pets | ||||||
Disco Ball | Dancing | ||||||
Tote Bag | Other |
Plaza Tickets
Plaza Tickets in Battleground Z | |
---|---|
Number | Requirement |
1 | Find a weapon. |
2 | Find 10 different weapons. |
3 | Find all weapons. |
4 | Find ticket near the hospital. |
5 | Find ticket in the warehouse. |
6 | Find ticket on the highway. |
7 | Find ticket at the power plant. |
8 | Find ticket at the laboratory. |
9 | Defeat Star Quartersmack. |
10 | Defeat Belinda Munch. |
11 | Defeat Bubba and Cleetus Rotts. |
12 | Defeat Voltoad. |
13 | Defeat Super Psymad. |
14 | Defeat 500 zombies. |
15 | Defeat 1000 zombies. |
16 | Defeat 3000 zombies. |
17 | Earn 30 medals. |
18 | Earn 70 medals. |
19 | Meet 100 survivors. |
20 | Meet 200 survivors. |
21 | Meet 300 survivors. |
22 | Try every showdown. |