Stuff/Clothing table: Difference between revisions
From MiiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
PinkYoshiFan (talk | contribs) (Even this might have to be split because of how ridiculously huge it is. (Starting and not starting jobs maybe?) Two and a half thousand lines. (Granted, tables kinda inflate that, but still...)) Tag: Disambiguation links |
PinkYoshiFan (talk | contribs) (Warrior) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Squire Armor | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |100 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Leather Armor | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |140 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bee Armor | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |210 | ||
| | |9 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Copper Armor | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |310 | ||
| | |13 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Polka-Dot Armor | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |430 | ||
| | |17 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Monster Armor | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |570 | ||
| | |21 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Adventure Armor | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |730 | ||
| | |25 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wooly Armor | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |920 | ||
| | |29 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Iron Armor | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | |1100 | ||
| | |33 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bronze Armor | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |1300 | ||
| | |38 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Macho Armor | ||
| | |11 | ||
| | |1600 | ||
| | |41 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Camo Armor | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |1900 | ||
| | |46 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Silver Armor | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |220 | ||
| | |49 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Heart Armor | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |2500 | ||
| | |54 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Garish Armor | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |2900 | ||
| | |59 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Magical Armor | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |3700 | ||
| | |67 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Super Armor | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | |4600 | ||
| | |75 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Steel Armor | ||
| | |21 | ||
| | |5500 | ||
| | |84 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hero Armor | ||
| | |23 | ||
| | |6600 | ||
| | |92 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shell Armor | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | |7800 | ||
| | |101 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ancient Armor | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | |9000 | ||
| | |109 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Viking Armor | ||
| | |29 | ||
| | |10000 | ||
| | |118 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Raven Armor | ||
| | |31 | ||
| | |11000 | ||
| | |127 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Neon Armor | ||
| | |33 | ||
| | |13000 | ||
| | |136 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Gold Armor | ||
| | |35 | ||
| | |1500 | ||
| | |145 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Space Armor | ||
| | |38 | ||
| | |17000 | ||
| | |158 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Samurai Armor | ||
| | |41 | ||
| | |20000 | ||
| | |171 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sacred Armor | ||
| | |44 | ||
| | |23000 | ||
| | |185 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dragon Armor | ||
| | |47 | ||
| | |27000 | ||
| | |199 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Legendary Armor | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |30000 | ||
| | |213 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Ragged Armor | |||
|N/A | |||
|50 | |||
|0 | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:13, 4 June 2022
Warrior
Mage
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cleric
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thief
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pop Star (Outfits)
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pop Star (Threads)
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chef
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cat
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|
Imp
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scientist
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tank
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|
Princess
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|
Flower
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vampire
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elf
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|