Stuff/Clothing table: Difference between revisions
From MiiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
PinkYoshiFan (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
PinkYoshiFan (talk | contribs) (this is so fast) |
||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===[[Mage]]=== | ===[[Mage]]=== | ||
{| class="wikitable table-green mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" | {|class="wikitable table-green mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Required Level | ! Required Level | ||
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
! Image | ! Image | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apprentice Robe | |Apprentice Robe | ||
| 1 | |1 | ||
| 100 | |100 | ||
| 1 | |1 | ||
| [[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Linen Robe | |Linen Robe | ||
| 2 | |2 | ||
| 140 | |140 | ||
| 4 | |4 | ||
| [[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Magical Robe | |Magical Robe | ||
| 3 | |3 | ||
| 210 | |210 | ||
| 7 | |7 | ||
| [[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Clown Robe | |Clown Robe | ||
| 4 | |4 | ||
| 310 | |310 | ||
| 10 | |10 | ||
| [[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Polka-Dot Robe | |Polka-Dot Robe | ||
| 5 | |5 | ||
| 430 | |430 | ||
| 14 | |14 | ||
| [[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Leather Robe | |Leather Robe | ||
| 6 | |6 | ||
| 570 | |570 | ||
| 16 | |16 | ||
| [[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Suit Robe | |Suit Robe | ||
| 7 | |7 | ||
| 730 | |730 | ||
| 20 | |20 | ||
| [[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Woolly Robe | |Woolly Robe | ||
| 8 | |8 | ||
| 920 | |920 | ||
| 23 | |23 | ||
| [[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Silk Robe | |Silk Robe | ||
| 9 | |9 | ||
| 1100 | |1100 | ||
| 26 | |26 | ||
| [[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Crossed-Heart Robe | |Crossed-Heart Robe | ||
| 10 | |10 | ||
| 1300 | |1300 | ||
| 30 | |30 | ||
| [[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Macho Robe | |Macho Robe | ||
| 11 | |11 | ||
| 1600 | |1600 | ||
| 32 | |32 | ||
| [[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dancer's Robe | |Dancer's Robe | ||
| 12 | |12 | ||
| 1900 | |1900 | ||
| 36 | |36 | ||
| [[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kimono Robe | |Kimono Robe | ||
| 13 | |13 | ||
| 2200 | |2200 | ||
| 39 | |39 | ||
| [[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Heart Robe | |Heart Robe | ||
| 14 | |14 | ||
| 2500 | |2500 | ||
| 42 | |42 | ||
| [[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rune Robe | |Rune Robe | ||
| 15 | |15 | ||
| 2900 | |2900 | ||
| 46 | |46 | ||
| [[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cheerful Robe | |Cheerful Robe | ||
| 17 | |17 | ||
| 3700 | |3700 | ||
| 52 | |52 | ||
| [[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Super Robe | |Super Robe | ||
| 19 | |19 | ||
| 4600 | |4600 | ||
| 59 | |59 | ||
| [[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spirit Robe | |Spirit Robe | ||
| 21 | |21 | ||
| 5500 | |5500 | ||
| 66 | |66 | ||
| [[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hero Robe | |Hero Robe | ||
| 23 | |23 | ||
| 6600 | |6600 | ||
| 72 | |72 | ||
| [[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zip Robe | |Zip Robe | ||
| 25 | |25 | ||
| 7800 | |7800 | ||
| 79 | |79 | ||
| [[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sparkling Robe | |Sparkling Robe | ||
| 27 | |27 | ||
| 9000 | |9000 | ||
| 86 | |86 | ||
| [[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tin Robe | |Tin Robe | ||
| 29 | |29 | ||
| 10000 | |10000 | ||
| 93 | |93 | ||
| [[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Faux-Snakeskin Robe | |Faux-Snakeskin Robe | ||
| 32 | |32 | ||
| 12000 | |12000 | ||
| 103 | |103 | ||
| [[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pufer Jacket Robe | |Pufer Jacket Robe | ||
| 35 | |35 | ||
| 15000 | |15000 | ||
| 113 | |113 | ||
| [[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Black Magic Robe | |Black Magic Robe | ||
| 38 | |38 | ||
| 17000 | |17000 | ||
| 123 | |123 | ||
| [[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Celebrity Robe | |Celebrity Robe | ||
| 41 | |41 | ||
| 20000 | |20000 | ||
| 134 | |134 | ||
| [[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sorcerer | |Sorcerer | ||
| 44 | |44 | ||
| 23000 | |23000 | ||
| 145 | |145 | ||
| [[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Magma Robe | |Magma Robe | ||
| 47 | |47 | ||
| 27000 | |27000 | ||
| 156 | |156 | ||
| [[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Legendary Robe | |Legendary Robe | ||
| 50 | |50 | ||
| 30000 | |30000 | ||
| 167 | |167 | ||
| [[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ragged Robe | |Ragged Robe | ||
| N/A | |N/A | ||
| 50 | |50 | ||
| 0 | |0 | ||
| [[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
===[[Cleric]]=== | ===[[Cleric]]=== | ||
{|class="wikitable table-green mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" | {|class="wikitable table-green mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" | ||
!Name | ! Name | ||
!Required | ! Required Level | ||
!Cost | ! Cost | ||
!Defense | ! Defense | ||
!Image | ! Image | ||
|- | |||
|Novice Vestments | |||
|1 | |||
|100 | |||
|1 | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Morning Vestments | |||
|2 | |||
|140 | |||
|3 | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Frilly Vestments | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |210 | ||
| | |6 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wicker Vestments | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |310 | ||
| | |9 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Polka-Dot Vestments | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |430 | ||
| | |12 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Leather Vestments | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |570 | ||
| | |14 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Penguin Vestments | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |730 | ||
| | |18 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Woolly Vestments | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |920 | ||
| | |20 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Prayer Vestments | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | |1100 | ||
| | |23 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bread Vestments | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |1300 | ||
| | |26 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Macho Vestments | ||
| | |11 | ||
| | |1600 | ||
| | |29 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Silk Vestments | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |1900 | ||
| | |32 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Puzzle Vestments | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |2200 | ||
| | |34 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sunlight Vestments | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |2500 | ||
| | |38 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Heart Vestments | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |2900 | ||
| | |41 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ghost Vestments | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |3700 | ||
| | |46 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Super Vestments | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | |4600 | ||
| | |52 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mystic Vestments | ||
| | |21 | ||
| | |5500 | ||
| | |58 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hero Vestments | ||
| | |23 | ||
| | |6600 | ||
| | |64 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Matryoshka Vestments | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | |7800 | ||
| | |70 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Enlightened Vestments | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | |9000 | ||
| | |76 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tin Vestments | ||
| | |29 | ||
| | |10000 | ||
| | |82 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Judgement Vestments | ||
| | |32 | ||
| | |12000 | ||
| | |91 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Glass Vestments | ||
| | |35 | ||
| | |15000 | ||
| | |101 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sacred Vestments | ||
| | |38 | ||
| | |17000 | ||
| | |110 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bell Vestments | ||
| | |41 | ||
| | |20000 | ||
| | |119 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Holy Vestments | ||
| | |44 | ||
| | |23000 | ||
| | |129 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Japanese Vestments | ||
| | |47 | ||
| | |27000 | ||
| | |138 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Legendary Vestments | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |30000 | ||
| | |148 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ragged Vestments | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
===[[Thief]]=== | ===[[Thief]]=== | ||
{|class="wikitable table-green mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" | {|class="wikitable table-green mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" | ||
!Name | ! Name | ||
!Required | ! Required Level | ||
!Cost | ! Cost | ||
!Defense | ! Defense | ||
!Image | ! Image | ||
|- | |||
|Apprentice Gear | |||
|1 | |||
|100 | |||
|1 | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Leather Gear | |||
|2 | |||
|140 | |||
|4 | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Outdoor Gear | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |210 | ||
| | |9 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Chick Gear | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |310 | ||
| | |12 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Polka-Dot Gear | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |430 | ||
| | |17 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pirate Gear | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |570 | ||
| | |20 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Desert Gear | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |730 | ||
| | |25 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Woolly Gear | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |920 | ||
| | |28 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Silk Gear | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | |1100 | ||
| | |32 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Swimming Gear | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |1300 | ||
| | |37 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Macho Gear | ||
| | |11 | ||
| | |1600 | ||
| | |40 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Faux-Fur Gear | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |1900 | ||
| | |45 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Monster Gear | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |2200 | ||
| | |48 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Heart Gear | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |2500 | ||
| | |53 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Stone Gear | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |2900 | ||
| | |57 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ice Cream Gear | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |3700 | ||
| | |65 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Super Gear | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | |4600 | ||
| | |73 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Punk Gear | ||
| | |21 | ||
| | |5500 | ||
| | |82 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hero Gear | ||
| | |23 | ||
| | |6600 | ||
| | |90 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Skeleton Gear | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | |7800 | ||
| | |99 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ninja Gear | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | |9000 | ||
| | |106 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hip-Hop Gear | ||
| | |29 | ||
| | |10000 | ||
| | |115 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lightning Gear | ||
| | |32 | ||
| | |12000 | ||
| | |128 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mushroom Gear | ||
| | |35 | ||
| | |15000 | ||
| | |141 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Steel Gear | ||
| | |38 | ||
| | |17000 | ||
| | |153 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ancient Gear | ||
| | |41 | ||
| | |20000 | ||
| | |167 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |High-Tech Gear | ||
| | |44 | ||
| | |23000 | ||
| | |180 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pharaoh Gear | ||
| | |47 | ||
| | |27000 | ||
| | |194 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Legendary Gear | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |30000 | ||
| | |207 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ragged Gear | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:38, 4 June 2022
Warrior
Mage
Cleric
Thief
Pop Star (Outfits)
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pop Star (Threads)
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chef
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cat
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|
Imp
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scientist
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tank
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|
Princess
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|
Flower
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vampire
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elf
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|