Stuff/Clothing table: Difference between revisions
From MiiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
PinkYoshiFan (talk | contribs) (this is so fast) |
PinkYoshiFan (talk | contribs) (done through first 6) |
||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
===[[Mage]]=== | ===[[Mage]]=== | ||
{|class="wikitable table-green mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" | {|class="wikitable table-green mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" | ||
! Name | !Name | ||
! Required Level | !Required Level | ||
! Cost | !Cost | ||
! Defense | !Defense | ||
! Image | !Image | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Apprentice Robe | |Apprentice Robe | ||
Line 385: | Line 385: | ||
===[[Cleric]]=== | ===[[Cleric]]=== | ||
{|class="wikitable table-green mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" | {|class="wikitable table-green mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" | ||
! Name | !Name | ||
! Required Level | !Required Level | ||
! Cost | !Cost | ||
! Defense | !Defense | ||
! Image | !Image | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Novice Vestments | |Novice Vestments | ||
Line 573: | Line 573: | ||
===[[Thief]]=== | ===[[Thief]]=== | ||
{|class="wikitable table-green mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" | {|class="wikitable table-green mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" | ||
! Name | !Name | ||
! Required Level | !Required Level | ||
! Cost | !Cost | ||
! Defense | !Defense | ||
! Image | !Image | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Apprentice Gear | |Apprentice Gear | ||
Line 761: | Line 761: | ||
===[[Pop Star]] (Outfits)=== | ===[[Pop Star]] (Outfits)=== | ||
{|class="wikitable table-green mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" | {|class="wikitable table-green mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
!Required | !Required Level | ||
!Cost | !Cost | ||
!Defense boost | !Defense boost | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Debutante Outfit | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |100 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Strawberry Outfit | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |210 | ||
| | |7 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Polka-Dot Outfit | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |430 | ||
| | |13 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Gingham Outfit | |||
|7 | |||
|730 | |||
|19 | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Macho Outfit | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | |1100 | ||
| | |26 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Heart Outfit | ||
| | |11 | ||
| | |1600 | ||
| | |32 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Gothic Punk Outfit | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |2500 | ||
| | |41 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kimono Outfit | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |3700 | ||
| | |51 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fairy Outfit | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |5000 | ||
| | |61 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hero Outfit | ||
| | |24 | ||
| | |7200 | ||
| | |74 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |School Outfit | ||
| | |28 | ||
| | |9700 | ||
| | |87 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Super Outfit | ||
| | |32 | ||
| | |12000 | ||
| | |100 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Woolly Outfit | ||
| | |37 | ||
| | |16000 | ||
| | |117 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Aurora Outfit | ||
| | |44 | ||
| | |23000 | ||
| | |142 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Legendary Outfit | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |30000 | ||
| | |163 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Ragged Outfit | |||
|N/A | |||
|50 | |||
|0 | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
===[[Pop Star]] (Threads)=== | ===[[Pop Star]] (Threads)=== | ||
{|class="wikitable table-green mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" | {|class="wikitable table-green mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
!Required | !Required Level | ||
!Cost | !Cost | ||
!Defense boost | !Defense boost | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Debutant Threads | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |100 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Casual Threads | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |210 | ||
| | |7 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Polka-Dot Threads | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |430 | ||
| | |13 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wild Threads | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |730 | ||
| | |19 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Macho Threads | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | |1100 | ||
| | |26 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Heart Threads | ||
| | |11 | ||
| | |1600 | ||
| | |32 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Colorful Threads | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |2500 | ||
| | |41 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Tuxedo Threads | |||
|17 | |||
|3700 | |||
|51 | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Prince Threads | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |5000 | ||
| | |61 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hero Threads | ||
| | |24 | ||
| | |7200 | ||
| | |74 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Smart Threads | ||
| | |28 | ||
| | |9700 | ||
| | |87 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Super Threads | |||
|32 | |||
|12000 | |||
|100 | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Woolly Threads | ||
| | |37 | ||
| | |16000 | ||
| | |117 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sparkling Threads | ||
| | |44 | ||
| | |23000 | ||
| | |142 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Legendary Threads | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |30000 | ||
| | |163 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ragged Threads | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
===[[Chef]]=== | ===[[Chef]]=== | ||
{|class="wikitable table-green mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" | {|class="wikitable table-green mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
!Required | !Required Level | ||
!Cost | !Cost | ||
!Defense boost | !Defense boost | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Commis Uniform | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |100 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pro Uniform | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |140 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Frilly Uniform | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |210 | ||
| | |8 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Newsprint Uniform | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |310 | ||
| | |11 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Polka-Dot Uniform | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |430 | ||
| | |15 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Chinese Uniform | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |570 | ||
| | |18 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Outlandish Uniform | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |730 | ||
| | |22 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Woolly Uniform | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |920 | ||
| | |25 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Leather Uniform | |||
|9 | |||
|1100 | |||
|29 | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Wooden Uniform | |||
|10 | |||
|1300 | |||
|33 | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Macho Uniform | |||
|11 | |||
|1600 | |||
|36 | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wonder Uniform | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |1900 | ||
| | |40 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Chocolate Uniform | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |2200 | ||
| | |43 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Heart Uniform | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |2500 | ||
| | |47 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Checked Uniform | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |2900 | ||
| | |51 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Halloween Uniform | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |3700 | ||
| | |58 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Super Uniform | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | |4600 | ||
| | |65 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Flame Uniform | ||
| | |21 | ||
| | |5500 | ||
| | |73 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hero Uniform | ||
| | |23 | ||
| | |6600 | ||
| | |80 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Grapes Uniform | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | |7800 | ||
| | |88 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sailor Uniform | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | |9000 | ||
| | |95 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sweet Uniform | ||
| | |29 | ||
| | |10000 | ||
| | |103 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sinister Uniform | ||
| | |32 | ||
| | |12000 | ||
| | |114 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Robot Uniform | ||
| | |35 | ||
| | |15000 | ||
| | |126 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Three-Star Uniform | ||
| | |38 | ||
| | |17000 | ||
| | |137 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Statue Uniform | ||
| | |41 | ||
| | |20000 | ||
| | |149 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Monster Uniform | ||
| | |44 | ||
| | |23000 | ||
| | |161 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sushi Chef Uniform | ||
| | |47 | ||
| | |27000 | ||
| | |173 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Legendary Uniform | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |30000 | ||
| | |185 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ragged Uniform | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:55, 4 June 2022
Warrior
Mage
Cleric
Thief
Pop Star (Outfits)
Pop Star (Threads)
Chef
Cat
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|
Imp
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scientist
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tank
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|
Princess
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|
Flower
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vampire
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elf
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|