Stuff/Clothing table: Difference between revisions
From MiiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
PinkYoshiFan (talk | contribs) (done through first 6) |
PinkYoshiFan (talk | contribs) (Neksdor done) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Table templates]] | <noinclude>[[Category:Table templates]]</noinclude> | ||
</noinclude>===[[Warrior]]=== | ===[[Warrior]]=== | ||
{|class="wikitable table-green mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" | {|class="wikitable table-green mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
Line 1,157: | Line 1,157: | ||
===[[Cat]]=== | ===[[Cat]]=== | ||
{|class="wikitable table-green mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" | {|class="wikitable table-green mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
!Required | !Required Level | ||
!Cost | !Cost | ||
!Defense boost | !Defense boost | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kitten Suit | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |100 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Spotted Cat Suit | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |140 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Casual Cat Suit | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |210 | ||
| | |8 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Outlandish Cat Suit | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |310 | ||
| | |12 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Polka-Dot Cat Suit | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |430 | ||
| | |16 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tabby Cat Suit | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |570 | ||
| | |19 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pajama Cat Suit | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |730 | ||
| | |23 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Woolly Cat Suit | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |920 | ||
| | |26 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bengall Cat Suit | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | |1100 | ||
| | |30 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Leotard Cat Suit | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |1300 | ||
| | |35 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Macho Cat Suit | ||
| | |11 | ||
| | |1600 | ||
| | |38 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Calico Cat Suit | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |1900 | ||
| | |42 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Gentleman Cat Suit | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |2200 | ||
| | |45 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Heart Cat Suit | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |2500 | ||
| | |49 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Siamese Cat Suit | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |2900 | ||
| | |54 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kimono Jacket Cat Suit | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |3700 | ||
| | |61 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Super Cat Suit | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | |4600 | ||
| | |68 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sphynx Cat Suit | ||
| | |21 | ||
| | |5500 | ||
| | |77 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hero Cat Suit | ||
| | |23 | ||
| | |6600 | ||
| | |84 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Puss in Boots Suit | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | |7800 | ||
| | |92 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fluffy Cat Suit | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | |9000 | ||
| | |100 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Maid Cat Suit | ||
| | |29 | ||
| | |10000 | ||
| | |108 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Leather Cat Suit | ||
| | |32 | ||
| | |12000 | ||
| | |120 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Egyptian Cat Suit | ||
| | |35 | ||
| | |15000 | ||
| | |132 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Werewolf Cat Suit | ||
| | |38 | ||
| | |17000 | ||
| | |144 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Robot Cat Suit | ||
| | |41 | ||
| | |20000 | ||
| | |156 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dinosaur Cat Suit | ||
| | |44 | ||
| | |23000 | ||
| | |169 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Stationmaster Cat Suit | ||
| | |47 | ||
| | |27000 | ||
| | |182 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Legendary Cat Suit | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |30000 | ||
| | |194 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ragged Cat Suit | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|} | |||
===[[Imp]]=== | |||
{|class="wikitable table-green mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" | |||
!Name | |||
!Required Level | |||
!Cost | |||
!Defense boost | |||
!Image | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Training Costume | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |100 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bat Costume | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |140 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Uniform Costume | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |210 | ||
| | |9 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fairy Costume | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |310 | ||
| | |12 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Polka-Dot Costume | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |430 | ||
| | |17 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Goat Costume | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |570 | ||
| | |20 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Leather Costume | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |730 | ||
| | |24 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Woolly Costume | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |920 | ||
| | |28 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Demon Costume | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | |1100 | ||
| | |32 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lacy Costume | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |1300 | ||
| | |36 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Macho Costume | ||
| | |11 | ||
| | |1600 | ||
| | |40 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mummy Costume | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |1900 | ||
| | |44 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Statue Costume | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |2200 | ||
| | |47 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Heart Costume | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |2500 | ||
| | |52 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rock Costume | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |2900 | ||
| | |56 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Egyptian Costume | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |3700 | ||
| | |64 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Super Costume | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | |4600 | ||
| | |72 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Odd Bird Costume | ||
| | |21 | ||
| | |5500 | ||
| | |80 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hero Costume | ||
| | |23 | ||
| | |6600 | ||
| | |88 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Harlequin Costume | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | |7800 | ||
| | |97 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Silver Costume | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | |9000 | ||
| | |105 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Neon Costume | ||
| | |29 | ||
| | |10000 | ||
| | |113 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Steampunk Costume | ||
| | |32 | ||
| | |12000 | ||
| | |125 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lightning Costume | ||
| | |35 | ||
| | |15000 | ||
| | |139 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Squid Costume | ||
| | |38 | ||
| | |17000 | ||
| | |151 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Robot Costume | ||
| | |41 | ||
| | |20000 | ||
| | |164 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dragon Costume | ||
| | |44 | ||
| | |23000 | ||
| | |177 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Angel Costume | ||
| | |47 | ||
| | |27000 | ||
| | |190 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Legendary Costume | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |30000 | ||
| | |204 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ragged Costume | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|} | |||
===[[Scientist]]=== | |||
{|class="wikitable table-green mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" | |||
!Name | |||
!Required Level | |||
!Cost | |||
!Defense boost | |||
!Image | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Student Lab Gear | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |100 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Experiment Lab Gear | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |140 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Outlandish Lab Gear | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |210 | ||
| | |7 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Toy Lab Gear | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |310 | ||
| | |9 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Polka-Dot Lab Gear | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |430 | ||
| | |13 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Smart Lab Gear | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |570 | ||
| | |15 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Two-Tone Lab Gear | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |730 | ||
| | |19 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Woolly Lab Gear | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |920 | ||
| | |21 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Watch Lab Gear | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | |1100 | ||
| | |25 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Minimalist Lab Gear | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |1300 | ||
| | |28 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Macho Lab Gear | ||
| | |11 | ||
| | |1600 | ||
| | |31 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Metallic Lab Gear | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |1900 | ||
| | |34 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tropical Lab Gear | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |2200 | ||
| | |37 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Heart Lab Gear | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |2500 | ||
| | |40 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Explosion Lab Gear | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |2900 | ||
| | |43 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Masquerade Lab Gear | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |3700 | ||
| | |49 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Super Lab Gear | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | |4600 | ||
| | |55 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Eyeball Lab Gear | ||
| | |21 | ||
| | |5500 | ||
| | |62 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hero Lab Gear | ||
| | |23 | ||
| | |6600 | ||
| | |68 | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Japanese Lab Gear | |||
|25 | |||
|7800 | |||
|75 | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Cyber Lab Gear | |||
|27 | |||
|9000 | |||
|81 | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Snazzy Lab Gear | |||
|29 | |||
|10000 | |||
|88 | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Steampunk Lab Gear | |||
|32 | |||
|12000 | |||
|97 | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Pirate Lab Gear | |||
|35 | |||
|15000 | |||
|107 | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Slime Lab Gear | |||
|38 | |||
|17000 | |||
|116 | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Rose Lab Gear | |||
|41 | |||
|20000 | |||
|127 | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Hight-Tech Lab Gear | |||
|44 | |||
|23000 | |||
|137 | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Star Lab Gear | |||
|47 | |||
|27000 | |||
|147 | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Legendary Lab Gear | |||
|50 | |||
|30000 | |||
|157 | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Ragged Lab Gear | |||
|N/A | |||
|50 | |||
|0 | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|x180px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
===[[Tank]]=== | ===[[Tank]]=== |
Revision as of 14:12, 5 June 2022
Warrior
Mage
Cleric
Thief
Pop Star (Outfits)
Pop Star (Threads)
Chef
Cat
Imp
Scientist
Tank
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|
Princess
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|
Flower
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vampire
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elf
Name | Required level | Cost | Defense boost | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|